NailWithin
Night Marks Electric Trio - EP mp3 flac download

Night Marks Electric Trio - EP mp3 flac download

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Intro
A2 Breakfest
A3 Walk Inside Your Dream
Vocals [Featuring] – AB
A4 Glorious Tune
Rap [Featuring] – Raashan Ahmad
B1 Leki
Vocals [Featuring] – Archeo
B2 High Ground
B3 Glorious Tune (Iamnobodi Remix)
Rap [Featuring] – Raashan AhmadRemix – IAMNOBODI

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • A&R – Sebastian Jóźwiak
  • Artwork [Logo] – Artvaders
  • Bass Guitar [Uncredited], Keyboards [Moog, Uncredited] – Adam Kabaciński
  • Cover – Radek Drutis
  • Electronic Drums [Uncredited] – Piotr "Spisek Jednego" Skorupski*
  • Keyboards [Uncredited], Vocals [Uncredited] – Marek Pędziwiatr
  • Mastered By – Rafał Smoleń
  • Mixed By – Envee

Notes

This EP is dedicated to the memory of Maceo Wyro.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout: MPO UKM 031 A
  • Matrix / Runout: MPO UKM 031 B

Night Marks Electric Trio - EP mp3, flac download free. zip, rar arhcives.

Night Marks Electric Trio - EP
Performer: Night Marks Electric Trio
Title: EP
Label: U Know Me Records ‎– UKM 031
Type: Vinyl, LP, EP
Country: Poland
Date of released: 24 Sep 2014
Category: Electronic, Hip Hop, Funk / Soul
Style: Experimental, Future Jazz, Jazzy Hip-Hop
MP3 version ZIP size: 1337 mb
FLAC version ZIP size: 1240 mb
Rating: 4.9/5
Votes: 362
Available formats: MP3 FLAC WMA AC3 DXD MMF VOX AUD MP4 AU